• Воронежская областная дума 5 созыва (2010-2015)

    Воронежская областная дума V созыва (2010-2015):

    • Алименко Игорь Анатольевич (Единая Россия)
    • Аносов Александр Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Астанков Вячеслав Алексеевич (Единая Россия)
    • Ашифин Константин Григорьевич (КПРФ)
    • Бережнова Татьяна Александровна (Единая Россия)
    • Боровиков Андрей Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    • Булавин Николай Иванович (КПРФ)
    • Вериковский Александр Евгеньевич (Единая Россия)
    • Володин Станислав Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    • Воронин Николай Иванович (КПРФ)
    • Гапоненко Николай Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Головачёва Татьяна Валентиновна (Единая Россия)
    • Гончаров Павел Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Гришин Андрей Евгеньевич (Единая Россия)
    • Евсеев Александр Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    • Ишутин Вадим Борисович (Единая Россия)
    • Китаев Евгений Петрович (Единая Россия)
    • Климентов Андрей Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    • Ключников Владимир Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Князев Александр Викторович (Единая Россия)
    • Коробов Владимир Валентинович (Единая Россия)
    • Кретинин Геннадий Эдуардович (ЛДПР)
    • Куликов Иван Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Кучеренко Александр Александрович (Единая Россия)
    • Лапин Александр Алексеевич (Единая Россия)
    • Латушко Александр Николаевич (КПРФ)
    • Лачугин Иван Георгиевич (Единая Россия)
    • Лукин Сергей Николаевич (сложил полномочия в апреле 2013 г. в связи с избранием членом Совета Федерации)
    • Меснянкин Виктор Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Мошуров Иван Петрович (Единая Россия)
    • Нетесов Владимир Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Овсянников Александр Александрович (ЛДПР)
    • Остроушко Василий Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Павлов Дмитрий Вячеславович (Единая Россия)
    • Пойманов Сергей Петрович (Единая Россия)
    • Послухаев Николай Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Почивалов Сергей Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Прытыкин Андрей Александрович (Единая Россия)
    • Редькин Александр Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Рудаков Сергей Иванович (КПРФ)
    • Саутин Дмитрий Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Свиридов Владимир Валериевич (Единая Россия)
    • Селютин Виктор Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    • Семёнов Петр Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Суровцев Игорь Степанович (Единая Россия)
    • Токарев Виктор Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    • Транькова Ирина Вениаминовна (Единая Россия)
    • Хамин Евгений Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Царалунга Анна Викторовна (Единая Россия)
    • Цыбань Александр Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Чертов Евгений Дмитриевич (Единая Россия)
    • Чужиков Александр Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    • Шатский Иван Михайлович (Единая Россия)
    • Шевель Ярослав Иванович (Единая Россия)
    • Шилов Иван Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    • Шипилов Василий Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    • Шмыгалев Анатолий Петрович (Справедливая Россия)
    Ответить Подписаться