• Воронежская областная дума 6 созыва (2015-2020)

    Воронежская областная дума VI созыва (2015-2020).

    Депутаты:

    1. Алименко Игорь Анатольевич (Единая Россия)
    2. Баринов Артур Валерьевич (Единая Россия)
    3. Благов Андрей Викторович (Единая Россия)
    4. Буздалин Виктор Иванович (Единая Россия)
    5. Верзилин Владимир Александрович (Единая Россия)
    6. Вериковский Александр Евгеньевич (Единая Россия)
    7. Воронин Николай Иванович (КПРФ)
    8. Гапоненко Николай Иванович (Единая Россия)
    9. Головачева Татьяна Валентиновна (Единая Россия)
    10. Гончаров Сергей Викторович (Единая Россия)
    11. Гончаров Юрий Федорович (Единая Россия)
    12. Домнич Николай Сергеевич (Единая Россия)
    13. Евсеев Александр Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    14. Ендовицкий Дмитрий Александрович (Единая Россия)
    15. Жогов Роман Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    16. Зубарев Константин Вячеславович (Единая Россия)
    17. Зубков Артем Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    18. Ильин Александр Анатольевич (Единая Россия)
    19. Ипполитова Людмила Ивановна (Единая Россия)
    20. Китаев Евгений Петрович (Единая Россия)
    21. Климентов Андрей Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    22. Ключников Владимир Иванович (Единая Россия)
    23. Князев Александр Викторович (Единая Россия)
    24. Колодяжный Сергей Александрович (Единая Россия)
    25. Колосков Николай Васильевич (Единая Россия)
    26. Колыхалин Владимир Михайлович (Единая Россия)
    27. Коробов Владимир Валентинович (Единая Россия)
    28. Куликов Иван Иванович (Единая Россия)
    29. Лукинов Дмитрий Валериевич (Единая Россия)
    30. Михин Петр Валентинович (Единая Россия)
    31. Мошуров Иван Петрович (Единая Россия)
    32. Назаров Николай Романович (Единая Россия)
    33. Нетёсов Владимир Иванович (Единая Россия)
    34. Овсянников Александр Александрович (ЛДПР)
    35. Остроушко Василий Иванович (Единая Россия)
    36. Пешиков Александр Александрович (Единая Россия)
    37. Пинкевич Сергей Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    38. Поваров Владимир Петрович (Единая Россия)
    39. Почивалов Сергей Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    40. Прытыкин Андрей Александрович (Единая Россия)
    41. Рогатнев Андрей Иванович (КПРФ)
    42. Рудаков Сергей Иванович (КПРФ)
    43. Рыбенко Александр Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    44. Свиридов Владимир Валериевич (Единая Россия)
    45. Семёнов Петр Иванович (Единая Россия)
    46. Таратин Иван Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    47. Трибунский Сергей Иванович (Единая Россия)
    48. Хамин Евгений Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    49. Цыбань Александр Иванович (Единая Россия)
    50. Чернов Алексей Викторович (Единая Россия)
    51. Чертов Евгений Дмитриевич (Единая Россия)
    52. Чужиков Александр Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    53. Чуйко Григорий Владимирович (Единая Россия)
    54. Шипилов Василий Николаевич (Единая Россия)
    55. Шмыгалёв Анатолий Петрович (Справедливая Россия)
    56. Ярковая Оксана Николаевна (Единая Россия)
    Ответить Подписаться